Фамилия

Имя

Класс обучения

Статус участника

Результат (балл)

1

Рашидова

Камила

4

победитель

50

2

Голубев

Артур

4

победитель

49

3

Горьковой

Артур

4

победитель

48

4

Павловская

Зоя

4

победитель

48

5

Владимирова

Софья

4

призёр

45

6

Свидрицкий

Артём

4

призёр

45

7

Токарева

Серафима

4

призёр

44

8

Леснова

Виктория

4

призёр

44

9

Сухарев

Артур

4

призёр

43

10

Дьяконенко

Анастасия

4

призёр

42

11

Грицев

Михаил

4

призёр

41

12

Абдурагимова

Наиля

4

призёр

41

13

Голубева

Лина

4

призёр

41

14

Васильева

Екатерина

4

призёр

41

15

Козловский

Пётр

4

призёр

40

16

Марченко

Евгений

4

призёр

40

17

Шашко

Луиза

4

призёр

39

18

Блинова

Мария

4

призёр

39

19

Никольская

Алиса

4

призёр

38

20

Шевченко

Антон

4

призёр

36

21

Ковшиков

Семён

4

призёр

35

22

Пейне

Иван

4

призёр

35

23

Кирдянова

Ульяна

5

победитель

42

24

Прилуцкая

Ева

5

победитель

37

25

Романова

Ольга

5

призёр

28

26

Дегтярёва

Арина

5

призёр

28

27

Линк

Эрик

5

призёр

24

28

Баглаев

Даниил

6

победитель

46

29

Гельмиярова

Юлия

6

победитель

39

30

Самошкина

Карина

6

победитель

36

31

Мельникова

Елизавета

6

победитель

36

32

Наумова

Алиса

6

призёр

31

33

Покровская

Софья

6

призёр

30

34

Альтергот

Станислав

6

призёр

28

35

Иванова

Виктория

7

победитель

52

36

Уразова

Яна

7

победитель

44

37

Старикова

Татьяна

7

победитель

42

38

Митрушина

Елена

7

призёр

38

39

Обухов

Николай

7

призёр

36

40

Козлова

Ева

7

призёр

36

41

Накушнова

София

7

призёр

34

42

Ольховская

Юлианна

7

призёр

33

43

Соколова

Анастасия

7

призёр

32

44

Арбузова

Юлия

8

победитель

60

45

Воробьёва

Снежана

8

победитель

59

46

Бессарабова

Анжелика

8

победитель

54

47

Матвеева

Ольга

8

призёр

51

48

Михайлова

Дарья

8

призёр

46

49

Вертинская

Анастасия

8

призёр

45

50

Чеснокова

Диана

8

призёр

43

51

Дубенская

Елизавета

9

победитель

53

52

Филимонова

Маргарита

9

победитель

51

53

Каштанова

Анжела

9

победитель

49

54

Панфилова

Дарья

9

призёр

46

55

Шевелёва

Анна

9

призёр

46

56

Никольская

Алина

9

призёр

43

57

Горяинов

Дмитрий

10

призёр

43

58

Орлова

Влада

10

призёр

41

59

Медведева

Александра

10

призёр

39

60

Каморник

София

10

призёр

38

61

Ломакина

Полина

10

призёр

38

62

Тишко

Валерия

11

победитель

51

63

Ивашкевич

Елена

11

победитель

50

64

Баш

Екатерина

11

призёр

43

65

Волкова

Александра

11

призёр

42

66

Кузнецова

Мария

11

призёр

40

67

Короткина

Елизавета

11

призёр

40